en español

 

Delegation

BIDEN

Hope Busto-Keyes CD 1 – District Level
Stacy Pinkston CD 1 – District Level
Stephen Roe Lewis CD 1 – District Level
Darsi Aldrich CD 2 – District Level
Larry Bodine CD 2 – District Level
Elaine Lim CD 2 – District Level
JP Martin CD 2 – District Level
Michael Glover CD 3 – District Level
Lorenzo Sierra CD 3 – District Level
Terri Streich CD 3 – District Level
William Clark CD 4 – District Level
Mary McCord Robinson CD 4 – District Level
John Chiazza CD 5 – District Level
Salauddin Choudhury CD 5 – District Level
Delores Molina CD 5 – District Level
Cynthia Ford CD 6 – District Level
Garrick McFadden CD 6 – District Level
Susan Castner CD 6 – District Level
Lynn Cordova CD 7 – District Level
Steve Gallardo CD 7 – District Level
Cynthia Engstron CD 8 – District Level
Marvin McCollum CD 8 – District Level
Marschall Militano CD 8 – District Level
Judy Greene CD 9 – District Level
Mark Robert Gordon CD 9 – District Level
Nancy Schriber CD 9 – District Level

Kyrsten Sinema AUTOMATIC

Ruben Gallego AUTOMATIC
Raul Grijalva AUTOMATIC
Ann Kirkpatrick AUTOMATIC
Tom O’Halleran AUTOMATIC
Greg Stanton AUTOMATIC
Felecia Rotellini AUTOMATIC
Pat Burns – AUTOMATIC
Luis Heredia – AUTOMATIC
Sierra Yamanaka – AUTOMATIC
Doug Ballard – AUTOMATIC

Khoury Kim CD 2 – Alternate
Ulman Roman CD 5 – Alternate
Mairsol Garcia CD 7 – Alternate

Matthew Capalby CD 1 – At-Large
Dellia Carlyle CD 1 – At-Large
Regina Romero CD 3 – At-Large
Salvador Bretts CD 7 – At-Large
Sandra Kennedy CD 7 – At-Large
Jennifer Longdon CD 7 – At-Large
Stan Chivira CD 8 – At-Large
Dante Mitchel CD 9 – At-Large

Jonathan Nez CD 1 – PLEO
Charlene Fernandez CD 3 – PLEO
Alma Hernandez CD 3 – PLEO
Steven Slugocki CD 6 – PLEO
Kate Gallego CD 7 – PLEO

 

SANDERS

Calli Jones CD 1 – District Level
Sy Hargis CD 1 – District Level
Gabriella Cázares-Kelly CD 2 – District Level
Don Womack CD 2 – District Level
April Ignacio CD 3 – District Level
Will Lockhart CD 3 – District Level
Leyna Negron CD 4 – District Level
Jana Rose Ochs CD 5 – District Level
Dan O’Neal CD 5 – District Level
Jessie Carter CD 6 – District Level
David Higgins CD 6 – District Level
Leslie Pico CD 7 – District Level
Damian Preciado CD 7 – District Level
Brianna Westbrook CD 8 – District Level
Sam Bonge CD 8 – District Level
La Dawn Stuben CD 9 – District Level
Noah (Kai) Newkirk CD 9 – District Level
Roy Tatem, Jr. CD 9 – District Level

Casey Clowes CD 9 – Alternate
Daniel Garcia CD 9 – Alternate
Michael Slugocki CD 9 – Alternate

Heather Charles CD 3 – At-Large
Veni Villalobos CD 3 – At-Large
Martha(Patti) Serrano CD 5 – At-Large
Kassandra Alverez-Vasquez CD 7 – At-Large

Gilbert Romero CD 7 – At-Large
Kevin Luis Loera CD 8 – At-Large

Alison Jones CD 2 – PLEO
Martin Quezada CD 3 – PLEO
Bryan Rasmussen CD 3 – PLEO
Jade Duran CD 9 – PLEO

 

For more information regarding the Delegate Selection process, please review the DNC approved Delegate Selection Plan for Arizona.

 

 

Let’s move Arizona forward.